Rauma io

CS Clone io
CS Clone io
Shooterz io
Shooterz io
Axe io
Axe io
Goose Game io
Goose Game io
Sea Dragons io
Sea Dragons io
Hover Tanks io
Hover Tanks io

Helmet Royale io
Helmet Royale io

Adversator.io
Adversator.io

Warfronts.io
Warfronts.io


Loading



Braains io 2
Braains io 2

TileMan.io
TileMan.io

Shotz io
Shotz io

Blade io
Blade io

About game.
Rauma io

Rauma io

Rauma io is an interesting city simulator. Build a unique city of your dreams with the game Rauma io. There is no need to hyrry, then you can think and relax.

How to play game ?

The main goal in Rauma for each is different. There are no competitions here. Here everyone shows his imagination and perseverance to the maximum. You can build a big and beautiful city. At any time you can freeze the construction and start from this point on, after the break. Also, players have the opportunity to take photos of their city and save it, then to show them to friends or compare with other cities.
In Rauma io, population growth begins over time. And it is necessary to provide the city with everything necessary for the functioning of a normal city: infrastructure, recreation zones, shopping and entertainment centers. Population growth is slow, there is time to think, but the fate of the city depends on what you build! Good luck!

Controls in Rauma io!

Control in the game happens with one button. You just need a mouse and the left click.

Alternative names : Rauma.io, Raumaio, Raumagame

Leave a comment